Niels W. Gade >Capriccio<
Location Copenhagen, Denmark,
Composer Gade, Niels W. (1817-1890)
Lead & Performers National Orchestra of Belgium
29-03-2017
Alois Pachernegg >Unter Dampf<
Location Oerlinghausen, Niklas-Luhmann-Gymnasium Oerlinghausen 09:45/11:00
Composer Pachernegg, Alois (1892-1964)
Lead & Performers Simakov, Kern, Suganandarajah / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
27-03-2017
Anton Eberl >Sinfonie C-Dur<
Location Spain, Córdoba, Gran Teatro de Córdoba, 20:30 Uhr
Composer Eberl, Anton (1765-1807) /Bert Hagels (Hrgs.)
Lead & Performers Lorenzo RAMOS (Ltg.), Orquesta de Córdoba
23-03-2017
Alois Pachernegg >Unter Dampf<
Location Bad Salzuflen, Konzerthalle Bad Salzuflen 09:30/11:00
Composer Pachernegg, Alois (1892-1964)
Lead & Performers Simakov, Kern, Suganandarajah / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
23-03-2017
Alois Pachernegg >Unter Dampf<
Location Herford, Stadtpark Schützenhof 09:30/11:00
Composer Pachernegg, Alois (1892-1964)
Lead & Performers Simakov, Kern, Suganandarajah / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
22-03-2017
Alois Pachernegg >Unter Dampf<
Location Herford, Stadtpark Schützenhof 09:30/11:00
Composer Pachernegg, Alois (1892-1964)
Lead & Performers Simakov, Kern, Suganandarajah / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
21-03-2017
Alois Pachernegg >Unter Dampf<
Location Herford, Stadtpark Schützenhof 09:30/11:00
Composer Pachernegg, Alois (1892-1964)
Lead & Performers Simakov, Kern, Suganandarajah / Nordwestdeutsche Philharmonie
20-03-2017
Louis Spohr >Romanze B-Dur<
Location Bremen, Bremer Glocke 19.03 (11:00) /20.03.2017 (20:00)
Composer Spohr, Louis (1784-1859) /Hartmut Westphal (Bearb.)
Lead & Performers Miguel Hath-Bedoya (Ltg.)/ Bremer Philharmoniker/Andreas Ottensamer (Klarinette)
19-03-2017
Johann Sebastian Bach/ Heribert Breuer >Die Kunst der Fuge<
Location Erfurt, Theater Erfurt, Großes Haus, 11:00 Uhr
Composer Breuer, Heribert
Lead & Performers Erfurter Kammermusikverein und Barock-Ensemble des Kammermusikvereins, In Zusammenarbeit mit den Thüringer Bachwochen
19-03-2017

Facebook

Youtube

Zum Shop